PosicióDorsalNomClubCategoriaClas. CategoriaTempsDiferencia primer
136David Soler SucarratsCmroOPEN H100:12:1300:00:00
235Enrique Santamaría MartinezMontanyenc MonistrolencOPEN H200:12:1900:00:06
339Ignacio Cardona TorresC.A. Llebeig de XabiaOPEN H300:12:2400:00:11
478Guillem Vilalta ReixachA.E. Mountain Runners del BerguedàOPEN H400:12:4000:00:27
541Angel Lopez AmorCLUB ATLETISMO ALTEAOPEN H500:13:0900:00:56
638Carlos Luis PerelloACE Bombers BarcelonaOPEN H600:13:2500:01:12
737Marc Cantenys RibaltaOPEN H700:13:3200:01:19
842José Robledo CarrilloOPEN H800:14:0400:01:51
9144David Mariné CaleroCafesmamasameOPEN H900:14:1000:01:57
10120Lluís Barbé LlagosteraOlllu RacersOPEN H1000:14:1800:02:05
1152Eduard Tura MoralesClub Atlètic CalderíOPEN H1100:14:2400:02:11
1243♀Alba Xandri SuetsBUFFOPEN D100:14:4300:02:30
1364♀Aitana Domenech MartinezOPEN D200:14:4700:02:34
1448♀Laia Andreu TriasFanatik VicOPEN D300:14:4800:02:35
1584Pepe Sampedro SánchezOPEN H1200:15:0500:02:52
1647Aaron Díaz AvalosOPEN H1300:15:1600:03:03
1761Josep Maquilon PallerolaOPEN H1400:15:5300:03:40
1845Francesc Riera PolCB EsparregueraOPEN H1500:15:5700:03:44
19113Artemi Caballé GilAmb 2 CollonsOPEN H1600:16:1000:03:57
20118Isma Molina EscribanoUECAnoiaOPEN H1700:16:1700:04:04
2199Màrius Torres LegaspiAEMdeKPOPEN H1800:16:1900:04:06
2286♀Cristina BonacinaGP Talamona Sondrio ItaliaOPEN D400:16:2600:04:13
23132Joris JacquardInfosport-Loiret / Gustave RoussyOPEN H1900:16:2700:04:14
2489Marc Capdevila MartíOPEN H2000:16:3200:04:19
25116Joan Pallàs FontClub Triatlo Cube ManresaOPEN H2100:16:3700:04:24
2658Alberto Menchen LópezBomberos Ayuntamiento de MadridOPEN H2200:16:4300:04:30
26128Adrià Alonso PascualOPEN H2200:16:4300:04:30
2898Oriol Sivill PascualC.E DeporunnersOPEN H2400:16:5300:04:40
29129Javier Abarca VegasOPEN H2500:16:5500:04:42
3056Santi Lleonart VidalOPEN H2600:16:5600:04:43
31115Aitor Zafrilla LopezPunk Trail Sant Joan de VilatorradaOPEN H2700:17:2000:05:07
3296Marc Martí RosCorredors Fons Baix LlobregatOPEN H2800:17:2500:05:12
3351Dani Tura MoralesClub Atlètic CalderíOPEN H2900:17:2700:05:14
3395Josep Rocamora CastellóCorredors Fons Baix LlobregatOPEN H2900:17:2700:05:14
3555Jordi Blancafort BurdóOPEN H3100:17:3500:05:22
3692Toni Bolaños GarciaOPEN H3200:17:4300:05:30
37139Joan Puig SabatéOPEN H3300:17:4500:05:32
3869Jordi Batet CasalAEMdeKPOPEN H3400:17:5100:05:38
3929Adrià Duarri GuilàBombers Barcelona – Sant AndreuBOMBER H100:17:5200:05:39
4057David Nuñez PujolClub Excursionista UECANOIAOPEN H3500:18:0200:05:49
4146♀Laurence RastellDenia CorreOPEN D500:18:1400:06:01
423Carlos Tejeda MartinBomberos Ayuntamiento de MadridBOMBER H200:18:1600:06:03
42111Pablo Villajos PunzanoMasquefa TrailOPEN H3600:18:1600:06:03
441Joan Freixa MarcelóBombers Generalitat – CardonaBOMBER H300:18:2500:06:12
45108Joan Soto GalisteoClub excursionista parets (CEP)INCLUS H100:18:4200:06:29
4694Pere Vilà CollmalivernOPEN H3700:18:4300:06:30
4797David Reina GarciaOPEN H3800:18:5700:06:44
4868Manel Batet CasalAemdekpOPEN H3900:19:1400:07:01
4960Miquel CAMINS PASCUALOPEN H4000:19:1800:07:05
50123Marcos Álvarez MartíOPEN H4100:19:2200:07:09
51124Josep Maria Font PastorClub pirinenc L’EsquellaOPEN H4200:19:2700:07:14
5283Javier Bay RibesOPEN H4300:19:3200:07:19
5340Rafa Olet LopezOPEN H4400:19:4600:07:33
5423Eduard Pifarré MasBombers Generalitat – TortosaBOMBER H400:19:5700:07:44
554Angel Garcia PardosBomberos Diputación de Zaragoza – TausteBOMBER H500:19:5800:07:45
5670♀Anna Xaus FloAEMdeKPOPEN D600:20:0000:07:47
57140Francisco Raya BeltranC.A. EsparregueraOPEN H4500:20:1500:08:02
5875Jaume Julibert MolinéCE KorretonencsOPEN H4600:20:1700:08:04
5910Joan Riba BurdóBombers Barcelona – MontjuïcBOMBER H600:20:2200:08:09
6054Xavier BORRÀS LLEBARIAOPEN H4700:20:3700:08:24
612Albert Cantenys RibaltaBombers BarcelonaBOMBER H700:20:4300:08:30
6273Robert Monrós VilaltaEsquerdabocsOPEN H4800:20:4600:08:33
63142Joan Mulero MarquesMadteamOPEN H4900:20:5000:08:37
6480Fran Asensio GarciaFestaVal EsparregueraOPEN H5000:21:0000:08:47
6513Ramon Zapata MauriBombers Generalitat – CollbatóBOMBER H800:21:0200:08:49
6674Alan Torrens BerenguerCE MadteamOPEN H5100:21:0600:08:53
675Juan Carlos Jiménez EstefaBomberos Ayuntamiento de MadridBOMBER H900:21:1200:08:59
6715Jordi Riera PolBombers Generalitat – CollbatóBOMBER H900:21:1200:08:59
69100Gilberto Torres BarreraTowerrunningOPEN H5200:21:2000:09:07
70138Jordi Puig CasausTeam 7 RencsOPEN H5300:21:2600:09:13
7149Pablo Riviere TorradoClub 2C – Grup CaresOPEN H5400:21:3300:09:20
7281♀Sara Aicart OrtizPuntxatsOPEN D700:21:4100:09:28
7328Joan Garcia ColomerBombers Generalitat – Vilafranca del PenedèsBOMBER H1100:21:4800:09:35
7482♀Miriam Puigdellivol GalisteoOPEN D800:21:5500:09:42
75110Aniceto Rodríguez CentenoPetjades de ColorsINCLUS H200:22:0800:09:55
76125Juan Luis Gallego MorenoAirboxOPEN H5500:22:1100:09:58
7720Jaume Font VirtusBombers Barcelona – MontjuïcBOMBER H1200:22:1400:10:01
7825Agustí Morral VenturaBombers Generalitat – Mollet del VallèsBOMBER H1300:22:3200:10:19
79121♀Amine BoutalibAirboxOPEN D900:22:3300:10:20
80126Oscar Iglesias BouOPEN H5600:22:3900:10:26
816José Antonio Gomez MilaraBomberos Ayuntamiento de MadridBOMBER H1400:22:4400:10:31
82105Daniel Yague CallealtaClub 2C – Grup CaresINCLUS H300:23:0500:10:52
837Abel Casas ChuecaBomberos Diputación de Zaragoza – TausteBOMBER H1500:23:4900:11:36
84109Teo Marco RubioINCLUS H400:24:1300:12:00
8579Jordi Roviralta GarciaOPEN H5700:24:2700:12:14
86117♀Iolanda Gómez RuizOPEN D1000:24:4200:12:29
8730Carles Del Barco MartinezBombers Generalitat – Móra d’EbreBOMBER H1600:25:0900:12:56
8877Pep Riera LozanoOPEN H5800:25:1300:13:00
8931Marc Alcantara MartiBombers Barcelona – LlevantBOMBER H1700:25:2100:13:08
9014Nil Dominguez VenturaBombers Generalitat – CollbatóBOMBER H1800:25:2200:13:09
91127♀Gemma Casanovas GrieraC.E. Caldes dd MalavellaOPEN D1100:25:4400:13:31
929Dani Rodriguez RamellsBombers Generalitat – Pont de SuertBOMBER H1900:26:1600:14:03
9271Miguel Poblador AdamClub Tortuga d’AlgemesiOPEN H5900:26:1600:14:03
9417Ramon Ordoño PujaltBombers BarcelonaBOMBER H2000:26:4700:14:34
9572Jose Poblador AdamClub Tortuga d’AlgemesiOPEN H6000:27:0000:14:47
9691♀Carmina Calvo PiñeroCorredors de Fons del Baix LlobregatOPEN D1200:27:0600:14:53
97122Cristian Cabanillas FernandezOPEN H6100:27:4000:15:27
9832Marc Mundet BolosBombers Generalitat – Vilafranca del PenedèsBOMBER H2100:27:4800:15:35
99112♀Sonia Lorente GómezCroosfit SabOPEN D1300:28:2000:16:07
10011Juan de Dios Cabanillas GarciaBombers Generalitat – Sant Vicenç dels HortsBOMBER H2200:28:2200:16:09
1018Arsenio Jiménez RuizBomberos Ayuntamiento de MadridBOMBER H2300:29:5500:17:42
10226Santi Marles DiazBombers Generalitat – CapelladesBOMBER H2400:30:1800:18:05
10318Hardcore Martin SalmeronBombers Barcelona – LlevantBOMBER H2500:30:2200:18:09
10412Juan Miguel Gil CascoBomberos Ayuntamiento de MadridBOMBER H2600:30:4400:18:31
10527Richard Gomez NavarroBombers Barcelona – MontjuïcBOMBER H2700:31:3600:19:23
106103Jordi Bonilla VelascoItriatletes SolidarisINCLUS H500:32:0800:19:55
107143Wilbert Mon CastellanosAirboxOPEN H6200:32:2200:20:09
10822Joan-Albert Roura CaldererBombers Generalitat – TàrregaBOMBER H2800:33:2600:21:13
109102♀Esmeralda LokaRun CardINCLUS D100:35:0000:22:47
109107Rody German Zavaleta CastilloClub 2C – Grup CaresINCLUS H600:35:0000:22:47
111136Jose Luis Pastor FornesTortugaOPEN H6300:37:5400:25:41
112101Haki DokuRun CardINCLUS H701:00:0500:47:52

Tota la informació de la classificació a: http://verticalmontserrat.livetrail.run

Scroll to Top