CATEGORIA OPEN

Hora SortidaDorsalNomCognomsClub
JavierAbarca VegasIndependiente
SaraAicart OrtizPuntxats
OriolAlberoGrupo entreno Montserrat
SaraAlcarraz Vizán
JavierAlonso VayXipiruns.cat
JoaquimAnglès TalladaMountain Runners del Berguedà
GerardBaiget SabateTeam Baiget
JordiBatet CasalAEMdeKP
JavierBay RibesC.A. Tortuga Algemesí
MariaBeltran ToledoLike Sports Lurbel
LuddyBenito PeruchoClub Aritjol
XavierBorràs Llebaria
CarlesBrascó
ArtemiCaballé GilVilarruners
MarinaCabré BrullasCapra Montserratina
CarminaCalvo PiñeroGarraf Runners
ÀlexCamins AdseriasPugnator
MiquelCamins PascualPugnator
MarcCantenys Ribalta
JordiCastells ApariciInsurgència trail team
DanielCastro PliegoFestaval Esparreguera
MonicaCecconi Ariño
BrunoCeledonio Tomàs
NúriaCodina AlésPedala.cat
JaimeCrespo
GerardEstruch CasajuanaClub Atletisme Esparreguera
OriolFarràs FisasSeas
BernatFarres
DavidFerrandez CanyadellFanàtik
IgnasiFerre Trejo
Josep MariaFont PastorC. P. Esquella
AlbertFortuny LatorreCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
Francisco JoséGálvez Peula
RaquelGimenez Recolons
AlbertGiralt SerenaCentre Excursionista Súria
LolaGoicoa AyxendriClub Excursionista de Gràcia
IolandaGómez RuizC.E. Arítjol
ManuelGrande
José LuisGrande QuesadaCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
OscarHernandez Fraile
JavierHernández RamirezBomberos Aeropuerto Barcelona
Álvaro SantiagoHerrera FigueroaTrail cer
JulianHolgado Cantero
GermánHuedo i RoseroCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
ElisendaJuliol Galí
JorgeLamela
FrancescLemonche Caballero
DavidLerma Gomez
XavierLluis Martorell
AngelLopez AmorClub atletismo Altea
JonathanLópez Muñoz
JosepMaquilon PallerolaClub atlètic Sant Vicenç dels Horts
DavidMariné Calero
MarcMartí RosCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
LuisMartín Cabañes
DavidMartínez Cabrero
CesarMartínez PedrocheEsparreguera
ElisaMas PicanyolCE Penedès
AlbertMendoza Torrents
JoanaMercadal Mascaro
RobertMonrós VilaltaEsquerdabocs
NataliaMora SavignonTridingo Ceuta
EduardMorella PieraAgrupacio Sant Jordi
MarcMundet Bolos
DanielNavas Perez
Rosa MariaNieto ZamoraMonistrol running
DavidNúñez  PujolClub Excta. UECAnoia
MarshaO’LoughlinLa Fitness Centre
IvanOlvera BaenaAEMdeKP
AlbertOrtega Aragón
AntoniPastor MontmanyAssociacio Esportiva Ullastrell
AnaPerez
AbelPerez AracilClub Atletismo Alcoy
JoanPerez GarciaCos360
MiguelPoblador AdamTortugas Algemesí
José JoaquinPoblador AdamTortugas Algemesí
InmaculadaPuig de la BellacasaIndependiente
MiriamPuigdellivol Galisteo
CarlesPuigventós OliverMai més!
LaurenceRastellDenia Corre
FranciscoRayaDpl trainer
PedroReinante DíazAtletisme Pallejà
PepRiera
JoséRobledo Carrillo
JosepRocamora CastellóCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
Juan AurelioRodríguez FernándezBomberos aeropuerto de Barcelona
Juan JoséRodríguez Ramírez
CarlesSaladie OliveClub Excta Madteam
RodolfoSalazar HidalgoEsportiu Penedes
ManelSalvador Burrueco
JoséSampedro Sánchez
AdamaSangare
DavidSans SolerCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
ToniSantisteban RonceroEsportiu Penedès
MartaSmiarowska
NilSolà PeñafielEsportiu Penedès
MarcToda VericatUECAnoia
AlbertTorramorell FreixesJabalí Trail
AlanTorrens BerenguerMadteam
DaniTorres
MàriusTorres LegaspiAEMDEKP
FedericoVallejos ViñasCrossFit La Fira
DavidValls GimenezClub Atletisme La Pobla de Segur
PauVidal Alesanco
GuillemViscasillasIndependiente
AlbaXandri
AnnaXaus FloAEMdeKP
JuliaXiaoquing

CATEGORIA SOM UN EQUIP

Hora SortidaDorsalNomCognomsNom de l’equip
Miquel Garrich AlabarceSUE Festaval
Maria IsabelConteras Fernández SUE Festaval
JordiRoviralta GarciaSUE Jordi Roviralta
Per determinarSUE Jordi Roviralta
Per determinarSUE Aeri de Montserrat
Per determinarSUE Aeri de Montserrat
Per determinarSUE Fundació Abadia de Montserrat
Per determinarSUE Fundació Abadia de Montserrat
DiegoDourado FernándezSUE Auditia
MarcMartinez GarciaSUE Auditia
XaviDíaz TrabadeloSUE Terpenic & Erbenobili
YohannaAlegre MartínezSUE Terpenic & Erbenobili
Per determinarSUE Educa Borrás
Per determinarSUE Educa Borrás
Per determinarSUE Escola Coopertiva El Puig
Per determinarSUE Escola Coopertiva El Puig
Per determinarSUE TRAM
Per determinarSUE TRAM

CATEGORIA BOMBERS

Hora SortidaDorsalNomCognomsParc de Bombers
MarcAlcántara MartíBombers de Barcelona – Eixample
JavierBlánquez YesteBombers de Barcelona – Llevant
AleixBollo SanvisenBombers de la Generalitat – Tremp
StefaniaBrunazziBombers de la Generalitat – Badalona
Juan de DiosCabanillas GarciaBombers de la Generalitat – Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Albert Cantenys RibaltaBombers de Barcelona
Martina MariaCanyelles GamundíBombers de Barcelona – Montjuïc
AbelCasas ChuecaBomberos Diputación de Zaragoza
DavidConcepción DuqueBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 11
Carlesdel Barco MartinezBombers de la Generalitat – Gandesa
NilDomínguez VenturaBombers de la Generalitat – Collbató
AdriàDuarri GuilàBombers de Barcelona – Zona Franca
SergiEscolà ViuraBombers de la Generalitat – Vilafranca del Penedès
JaumeFont VirtusBombers de Barcelona – Montjuïc
JoanFreixa MarcelóBombers de la Generalitat – Cardona
MatíasGarcía MuñozBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 2
Juan MiguelGil CascoBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 5
KevinGodardSapeurs-Pompiers – CSP Toulouse Delrieu
PatrickGodardSapeurs-Pompiers – CSP Niort
José AntonioGomez MilaraBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid
RichardGomez NavarroBombers de Barcelona – Montjuïc
MartinIvalinov PeevBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 12
ManuelJiménez GarcíaBomberos Comunidad de Madrid – Torrejón de Ardoz
DanielJiménez LabordaBomberos Diputación de Zaragoza
AlbertMallofré CarbóBombers de la Generalitat – Gelida
SantiMarlès DiazBombers de la Generalitat – Capellades
HardcoreMartin SalmeronBombers de Barcelona – Llevant
ÁlvaroMartínez CatalánBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 3
JorgeMartinez PastorBomberos Comunidad de Madrid – Torrejón de Ardoz
RubénMontenegro RuizBombers de la Generalitat – Sant Vicenç dels Horts
DavidMorillas GurreaBombers Generallitat – Malgrat de Mar
AgustíMorralBombers de la Generallitat – Sant Celoni
DavidParra SeguBombers de la Generalitat – Palafrugell
GonzaloPastor de ElizaldeBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 2
EduardPifarré MasBombers de la Generalitat – Lleida
OriolPons ComellesBombers de la Generalitat – Ponts
JordiRiera PolBombers de la Generalitat – Collbató
Joan-AlbertRoura CaldererBombers de la Generalitat – Tàrrega
EmiliRoura MartínezBombers de Barcelona
MònicaTomàs BiarnésBombers de Barcelona – Montjuïc
MiguelUreña MonroyBomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid – Parque 10
RamonZapata MauriBombers de la Generalitat – Collbató

CATEGORIA INCLUSIVA

Hora SortidaDorsalNomCognomsNom de l’equip
Josefa Benitez GuzmanClub Reial Club Maritim
AnicetoRodríguez CentenoAssociació Petjades de Colors
GuiaJosepBay RoyuelaAssociació Petjades de Colors
DaniNafria Cortadellas
JosepDiaz AivarNat’s sport
MarcGibert
Scroll to Top