CATEGORÍA OPEN

Hora SalidaDorsalNombreApellidosClub
9:05:00193ElisaMas PicanyolCE Penedès
9:05:30192MariaBeltran ToledoLike Sports Lurbel
9:06:00191Josep MariaFont PastorC. P. Esquella
9:06:30190GerardBaiget SabateTeam Baiget
9:07:00189CarlesPuigventós OliverMai més!
9:07:30188AlanTorrens BerenguerMadteam
9:08:00187AlbertOrtega Aragón 
9:08:30186Juan AurelioRodríguez FernándezBomberos Aeropuerto de Barcelona
9:09:00185JavierHernández RamirezBomberos Aeropuerto de Barcelona
9:09:30184AnaPerez 
9:10:00183DaniTorres 
9:10:30182JonathanLópez Muñoz 
9:11:00181BernatFarres 
9:11:30180OscarHernandez Fraile 
9:12:00179MarshaO’LoughlinLa Fitness Centre
9:12:30178JorgeLamela 
9:13:00177ToniSantisteban RonceroEsportiu Penedès
9:13:30176RodolfoSalazar HidalgoEsportiu Penedes
9:14:00175NillSolà PeñafielEsportiu Pebedès
9:14:30174JaimeCrespo 
9:15:00173FedericoVallejos ViñasCrossFit La Fira
9:15:30172FerranGallego LardínAirbox
9:16:00171FrancescLemonche Caballero 
9:16:30170CarminaCalvo PiñeroGarraf Runners
9:17:00169GerardEstruch CasajuanaClub atletisme esparreguera
9:17:30168XavierBorràs Llebaria 
9:18:00167CesarMartínez PedrocheEsparreguera
9:18:30
9:19:00165ÀngelSala PochTrail Els Angels
9:19:30164XavierLluis Martorell 
9:20:00163AlbertTorramorell FreixesJabalí Trail
9:20:30162ManelSalvador Burrueco 
9:21:00161Francisco JoséGálvez Peula 
9:21:30160JoanaMercadal Mascaro 
9:22:00159CarlesSaladie OliveClub Excta Madteam
9:22:30158PedroReinante DíazAtletisme Pallejà
9:23:00157NúriaCodina AlésPedala.cat
9:23:30156JoaquimAnglès TalladaMountain Runners del Berguedà
9:24:00155JordiCastells ApariciInsurgència trail team
9:24:30154RobertMonrós VilaltaEsquerdabocs
9:25:00153MartaCosp MoratóChorlton Runners
9:25:30152AlbertMendoza Torrents 
9:26:00151DavidValls GimenezClub Atletisme La Pobla de Segur
9:26:30150FranciscoRayaDpl trainer
9:27:00149Álvaro SantiagoHerrera FigueroaTrail cer
9:27:30148JulianHolgado Cantero 
9:28:00147JuliaXiaoquing 
9:28:30146DavidFerrandez CanyadellFanàtik
9:29:00145LuisMartín Cabañes 
9:29:30144MonicaCecconi Ariño 
9:30:00143AbelPerez AracilClub atletismo Alcoy
9:30:30142AlbertFortuny LatorreCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
9:31:00141José LuisGrande QuesadaCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
9:31:30140GermánHuedo i RoseroCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
9:32:00139JosepRocamora CastellóCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
9:32:30138DavidSans SolerCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
9:33:00137NataliaMora SavignonTridingo Ceuta
9:33:30136JoanPerez GarciaCos360
9:34:00135AnnaYvern Miró 
9:34:30134DanielNavas Perez 
9:35:00133Josep MariaMany Berengueras 
9:35:30132DavidNúñez  PujolClub Excta. UECAnoia
9:36:00131OriolAlberoGrupo entreno Montserrat
9:36:30130GemmaCasanovas GrieraC.E. Caldes de Malavella
9:37:00129IgnasiFerre Trejo 
9:37:30128Juan LuisGallego MorenoAirbox
9:38:00127JuankyRamos VidalAirbox
9:38:30126EduardMorella PieraAgrupacio Sant Jordi
9:39:00125AntoniPastor MontmanyAssociacio Esportiva Ullastrell
9:39:30124LolaGoicoa AyxendriClub excursionista de gràcia
9:40:00123JavierAlonso VayXipiruns.cat
9:40:30122BrunoCeledonio Tomàs 
9:41:00121Juan JoséRodríguez Ramírez 
9:41:30120MiquelGarrich AlabarceFestaval Esparreguera
9:42:00119CarlesBrascó 
9:42:30118OriolFarràs FisasSeas
9:43:00117MarcMundet Bolos 
9:43:30116MiguelPoblador AdamTortugas Algemesí
9:44:00115José JoaquinPoblador AdamTortugas Algemesí
9:44:30114JavierBay RibesTortugas Algemesí
9:45:00113MartaSmiarowska 
9:45:30112RaquelGimenez Recolons 
9:46:00111DavidLerma Gomez 
9:46:30110LuddyBenito PeruchoC.E. Arítjol
9:47:00109IolandaGómez RuizC.E. Arítjol
9:47:30108AdamaSangare 
9:48:00107José MaríaValls Urgellés 
9:48:30106DavidMartínez CabreroPugnator Castellet
9:49:00105ÀlexCamins AdseriasPugnator Castellet
9:49:30104MiquelCamins PascualPugnator Castellet
9:50:00103InmaculadaPuig de la Bellacasa 
9:50:30102GuillemViscasillas 
9:51:00101PauVidal Alesanco 
9:51:30100MiriamPuigdellivol Galisteo 
9:52:0099AlbertGiralt Serena 
9:52:3098JordiBatet CasalAEMdeKP
9:53:0097ManelBatet CasalAEMdeKP
9:53:3096IvanOlvera BaenaAEMdeKP
9:54:0095AnnaXaus FloAEMdeKP
9:54:3094ManuelGrande 
9:55:0093SaraAlcarraz Vizán 
9:55:3092PepRiera 
9:56:0091ElisendaJuliol Galí 
9:56:3090LaurenceRastellDenia Corre
9:57:0089MarcMartí RosCorredors de Fons del Baix Llobregat
9:57:3088JavierAbarca VegasIndependiente
9:58:0087DavidRobles Tapia 
9:58:3086MàriusTorres LegaspiAEMDEKP
9:59:0085ArtemiCaballé GilVilarruners
9:59:3084JosepMaquilon PallerolaClub atlètic Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10:00:0083Rosa MariaNieto ZamoraMonistrol running
10:00:3082JoséSampedro Sánchez 
10:01:0081DavidMariné Calero 
10:01:3080AlbaXandri SuetsMatxacuca
10:02:0079JoséRobledo Carrillo 
10:02:3078MarcToda VericatUECAnoia
10:03:0077MarcCantenys Ribalta 
10:03:3076AngelLopez AmorClub atletismo Altea

CATEGORÍA SOMOS UN EQUIPO

Hora SalidaDorsalNombreApellidosNombre del equipo
10:04:0075DiegoDourado FernándezSUE Auditia Tax
74MarcMartínez GarciaSUE Auditia Tax
10:04:4573XaviDiaz TrabadeloSUE Terpenic & Erbenobili
72YohannaAlegre MartinezSUE Terpenic & Erbenobili
10:05:3071MontseVergel MarquesSUE EducaBorrás
70Joan AmadeuNuñez ColldefornsSUE EducaBorrás
10:06:1569MónicaRiqué GarcíaSUE TRAM
68EnzoCastiglio MorenoSUE TRAM
10:07:0067José manuelHurtado PerezSUE Aigües de Barcelona – Siempre en primera línea
66CristianMesa GarciaSUE Aigües de Barcelona – Siempre en primera línea
10:07:15208EnricBayés i MartínSUE Aigües de Barcelona – Sense Límits
166SaraAicart OrtizSUE Aigües de Barcelona – Sense Límits
10:07:4565DavidFanés RamírezSUE Angelini Beauty SA
64XavierMasnou CoderchSUE Angelini Beauty SA
10:08:3063Joan Antonide Paco SanchezSUE Central Borne
62David Graells LagaresSUE Central Borne
10:09:1561MiriamUbach PellicerSUE Arcasa
60DanielGuijarro PontSUE Arcasa
10:10:0059CintiaUroz SilvestreSUE Buff
58AlbertCarrillo RomeroSUE Buff
10:10:4557FlorMestas CaleronSUE Agefred
56AlbertNogueira NiellesSUE Agefred
10:11:3055DavidConesa MonclusSUE TUBSA Automoción ‐ equip 1
54JoanRoncheras BruñoSUE TUBSA Automoción ‐ equip 1
10:12:1553XaviRoca GarcíaSUE TUBSA Automoción ‐ equip 2
52FranciscoAndreo MonteroSUE TUBSA Automoción ‐ equip 2
10:13:0051ElisabetFerreri GonzálezSUE Escola Cooperativa El Puig
50VíctorRodriguez VázquezSUE Escola Cooperativa El Puig
10:13:4549DanielCastro PliegoSUE Festaval Esparreguera
48Maria IsabelConteras FernándezSUE Festaval Esparreguera
10:14:3047JordiRoviralta GarciaSUE Jordi Roviralta
46MarcMontferrer SanchezSUE Jordi Roviralta
10:15:1545XaviCéspedes HerradorSUE Aeri de Montserrat
44MarinaCabré BrullasSUE Aeri de Montserrat

En els equips SUE, els dos esportistes surten a la vegada.

CATEGORÍA BOMBEROS

Hora SalidaDorsalNombreApellidosParque de bomberos
10:16:0043JavierBlánquez YesteBombers Barcelona ‐ LLevant
10:16:4542DavidParra SeguBombers Generalitat ‐ Palafrugell
10:17:3041Joan‐AlbertRoura CaldererBombers Generalitat ‐ Tàrrega
10:18:1540RichardGomez NavarroBombers Barcelona ‐ Montjuïc
10:19:0039Martina MariaCanyelles GamundíBombers Barcelona ‐ Montjuïc
10:19:4538MònicaTomàs BiarnésBombers Barcelona ‐ Montjuïc
10:20:3037StefaniaBrunazziBombers Generalitat ‐ Badalona
10:21:1536SergiEscolà ViuraBombers Generalitat ‐ Vilafranca del Penedès
10:22:0035RubénMontenegro RuizBombers Generalitat ‐ Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10:22:4534Juan de DiosCabanillas GarciaBombers Generalitat ‐ Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10:23:3033MatíasGarcía MuñozBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 2
10:24:1532GonzaloPastor de ElizaldeBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 2
10:25:0031AlbertMallofré CarbóBombers Generalitat ‐ Gelida
10:25:4530MartinIvalinov PeevBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 12
10:26:3029MiguelUreña MonroyBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 10
10:27:1528OriolPons ComellesBombers Generalitat ‐ Ponts
10:28:0027ÁlvaroMartínez CatalánBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 3
10:28:4526DavidConcepción DuqueBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 11
10:29:3025DavidMorillas GurreaBombers Generallitat ‐ Malgrat de Mar
10:30:1524Juan MiguelGil CascoBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid ‐ Parque 5
10:31:0023EmiliRoura MartínezBombers Barcelona
10:31:4522HardcoreMartin SalmeronBombers Barcelona ‐ Llevant
10:32:3021SantiMarlès DiazBombers Generalitat ‐ Capellades
10:33:1520ManuelJiménez GarcíaComunidad de Madrid ‐ Torrejón de Ardoz
10:34:0019JorgeMartinez PastorComunidad de Madrid ‐ Torrejón de Ardoz
10:34:4518NilDomínguez VenturaBombers Generalitat ‐ Igualada
10:35:3017KevinGodardSapeurs‐Pompiers ‐ CSP Toulouse Delrieu
10:36:1516PatrickGodardSapeurs‐Pompiers ‐ CSP Niort
10:37:0015MarcAlcantara MartiBombers Barcelona ‐ Eixample
10:37:4514Carlesdel Barco MartinezBombers Generalitat ‐ Gandesa
10:38:3013AleixBollo SanvisenBombers Generalitat ‐ Tremp
10:39:1512NúriaPicasBombers Generalitat
10:40:0011DanielJiménez LabordaBomberos Diputación Zaragoza
10:40:4510AbelCasas ChuecaBomberos Diputación Zaragoza
10:41:309José AntonioGomez MilaraBomberos Ayuntamiento Madrid
10:42:158AgustíMorralBombers Generallitat ‐ Sant Celoni
10:43:007JaumeFont VirtusBombers Barcelona ‐ Montjuïc
10:43:456JordiRiera PolBombers Generalitat ‐ Collbató
10:44:305RamonZapata MauriBombers Generalitat ‐ Collbató
10:45:154AlbertCantenys RibaltaBombers Barcelona
10:46:003EduardPifarré MasBombers Generalitat ‐ Lleida
10:46:452JoanFreixa MarcelóBombers Generalitat ‐ Guardiola de Berguedà
10:47:301AdriàDuarri GuilàBombers Barcelona ‐ Zona Franca

CATEGORÍA INCLUSIVA

Hora SalidaDorsalNombreApellidosClub
10:48:00200DaniNafria Cortadellas 
10:48:45201JosepDiaz AivarNat’s sport
10:49:30202JosefaBenitez GuzmanReial Club Maritim
10:50:15203MarcGibert 
 Guia 203MontserratOlmos MarmolRuncatalonia
10:51:00204JavierMartínez  MonteagudoDT ONCE Catalunya
 Guia 204DanielSanchez  RodríguezDT ONCE Catalunya
 Guia 204CarlosGonzález LópezDT ONCE Catalunya
10:51:45205AnicetoRodríguez CentenoPetjades de Colors
 Guia 205JosepBay RoyuelaPetjades de Colors
10:52:30206Christian  
 Guia 206Quim  
Ir arriba